Zapraszamy do obejrzenia relacji z zawodów i Gali Mentor Toruń Cup 2017 na antenie TVP Sport.

Emisje programu:

- piątek, 20.01. - TVP Sport, godz. 16:15

- wtorek, 24.01. - TVP Sport, godz. 15:10.

GALA SCHEDULE

EXHIBITION GALA on January 14, at. 17.00

  1. Micah TANG TPE – 18 m-ce
  2. ADVANCE NOVICE ICE DANCE TEAM 3RD - Julia GAJEK / Dawid KLODZINSKIPOL
  3. Krzysztof Gała POL – Mistrz Polski Seniorów 2017
  4. NOVICE GIRL 2ND - Oceane PIEGADFRA
  5. NOVICE BOY 2ND -Francois PITOTFRA
  6. ADVANCE NOVICE ICE DANCE TEAM 2ND - Mariia NOSOVYTSKYI / Mykhailo NOSOVYTSKUIUKR
  7. NOVICE BOY 1ST - Piotr WISNIEWSKIPOL
  8. ADVANCE NOVICE ICE DANCE TEAM 1ST - Utana YOSHIDA / Takumi SUGIYAMAJPN
  9. SENIOR PAIRS 5TH – Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
  10. Junior MAN 3rd Julian DONICA FRA
  11. Senior LADY 3rd Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
  12. Senior ICE DANCE COUPLE 3rd
  13. Senior MAN 3rd Paul FENTZ GER
  14. Senior PAIR 3rd Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU
  15. Junior LADY 3RD Elodie EUDINE FRA
  16. Junior MAN 2nd Ilya MIRONOV RUS
  17. Junior PAIR 2nd Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON ESP
  18. Senior ICE DANCE COUPLE 2nd
  19. Senior MAN 2nd Peter LIEBERS GER
  20. Senior PAIR 2nd Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR
  21. The winner of Junior LADY category Ekaterina KURAKOVA RUS
  22. The winner of Junior MAN category Daniel GRASSL ITA
  23. The winner of Junior PAIR category Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JAP
  24. The winner of Senior LADY category Laurine Lecavelier FRA
  25. The winner of Senior PAIR category Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET JAP
  26. The winner of Senior MAN category Matteo RIZZO ITA
  27. The winner of Senior ICE DANCE COUPLE category
  28. GRANDE FINALLE for all GALA participants + TEAM AXEL
  29. PICTURES OF ALL PARTICIPANTS

Please be inform that on the Warsaw Fryderyk Chopin air port will be meeting point for ordered transport

Meeting point is close to Flying bistro and exit no 2

Competition Office open time:

09.01                       15:00-18:30

10-13.01                  09:00-19:00

14.01                       09:00-15:00

15.01                       08:00-15:00

The Competition Office is located on the main rink

Draw for interclub competition is

January 14 th 2017, at 19:45 in the Mercure hotel.

Starting order will be published on mentorcup.pl

 

Entry Fee

The Entry fee must be paid by bank transfer within 3 days after registration. After 3 days non payed entries will be automatically deleted

Bank name: Bank Millennium
Acount:
IBAN: PL 47 1160 2202 0000 0001 9906 7335
SWIFT: BIGBPLPW 
Title: Mentor cup, Name of skater and category
Bank account owner
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy AXEL
Ul. Szosa Chełmińska 177-181
87-100 Toruń

Opłatę startową za polskich zawodników w wysokości : 
200 zł solista - solistka 
280 zł para 
należy wpłacać na konto:

Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy AXEL 
ul. Szosa Chełmińska 177-181 
87-100 Toruń 
Bank Millennium 
numer rachunku : 20 1160 2244 7523 0007 0000 0005 
W tytule proszę podać: Imię i Nazwisko zawodnika oraz kategorię w jakiej startuje.

 

Wspierają nas: